Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
Thise IF/TSI-Stenum (1)
GVL Løkken
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 152
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
GVL Løkken
Tylstrup IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 152
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Thise-TSI/Stenum
1
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
8
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 552
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:20
Tylstrup IF
Thise IF/TSI-Stenum (1)
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 152
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum (1)
Thise IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum
Nørresundby FB (3)
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum
Bagterp IF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
TSI-Stenum/GVL
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
TSI-Stenum/Thise IF
DHF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum
Thise IF
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum (1)
Ingstrup SF (2)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Thise-TSI/Stenum
Øster Han Herred
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 552
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
TSI/Stenum
Thise IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
TSI-Stenum/Thise IF
Team Østvendsyssel
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
TSI/Stenum
Aabybro IF (2)
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Thise-TSI/Stenum
Nørresundby FB
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 552
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Thise-TSI/Stenum
Hjørring IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
TSI/Stenum
Øster Brønderslev IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
TSI-Stenum/GVL
Skalborg SK
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
TSI/Stenum (1)
Jerslev/Sterup IF (1)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|